Mixed Doubles Mondays

#1 Steve Powers      621-3330            

      Keri Powers        330-4237

                

#2 Bob Bachula        400-6668         

      Jenn Hopp            621-5715

                 

#3 Jim Vandermay  854-0745          

      Teresa Stewart    854-4422  

              

#4 Dave Gould          429-7808           

      Danielle Taylor    429-1802  

 #5  Jim Doherty        302-2853

        Renee Doherty   429-5005 

 

  #6  Dan Timmins       429-9326   

          Mary Timmins     429-9327

 #7  Dan Laing             330-0337 

        Olivia Laing         330-0337

 #8  John Urquhart   429-5980

        Lucia Elden         506-4009

 

    

MIXED DOUBLES TOURNAMENT

       Monday, July 22, 6:30pm

RESULTS

TEAMS

      JULY 18

      4* - 5

       3* - 7

       1* - 8

       2* - 6

 

 Team Doherty      6-6    

 Team Gould           0-2

----------------------------

Urquhart/Elden             7-6

Team Lack Of Powers   5-4

------------------------------

Team laing                    6-6

Team Vandermey        1-1

-----------------------------

Bachula/Hopp       7-6

Team Timmins      6-3

Team Doherty

Team laing 

----------------------------

Bachula/Hopp      6-6

Team Powers        2-3

-----------------------------

Urquhart/Elden

Team Vandermey

--------------------------

Timmins          6-6

Team Gould    2-0

      JULY 4

      5* - 7

       4* - 6

       8* - 3

       1* - 2

      JULY 11

      5* - 6

       3* - 4

       8* - 2

       7* - 1

 

Bachula/Hopp       6-6

Urquhart/Elden    4-2

---------------------------

Team Vandermey    6-6

Gould/Taylor          2-4

-----------------------------

Team laing 6-7

Team Powers 4-6         

-----------------------------

 Team Doherty      6-4-7     

 Team Timmins    4-6-7

      JUNE 6

      1* - 5

       2* - 4

       6* - 3

       7* - 8

 

Bachula/Hopp       6-6 

Gould/Taylor         0-1

---------------------------

Team Doherty        6-6

Team Powers         1-1

-----------------------------

Team Timmins       6-4-6

Team Vandermey  1-6-4

-----------------------------

Team Laing             6-6 

Urquhart/Elden     1-4

      JUNE 20

      1* - 4

       2* - 3

       5* - 8

       7* - 6

 

Bachula/Hopp       6-6 Team Vanermey    3-2

---------------------------

Gould/Taylor          2-5

Team Powers         6-7 

-----------------------------

Team Timmins   6-6-7

Team Laing         4-7-6

-----------------------------

 Team Doherty      4-6     

Urquhart/Elden    6-7

      JUNE 13

      4* - 8

       2* - 7

       6* - 1

       3* - 5

 

Team Timmins       7-7

Urquhart/Elden       5-5

_________________________

Team Powers            5-5

Team Vandermey    7-7

---------------------------

Bachula/Hopp   6-6

Team Doherty    3-1

-----------------------------

      JUNE 27

      3* - 1

       8* - 6

       5* - 2

       4* - 7

                                DOHERTY

                                                   HOPP

                                 HOPP

                                                                    LAING

     

                                TIMMINS

                                

                                                    LAING

                                 LAING

                                                       

We are on

Facebook!

  • Facebook Social Icon
This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now